Our SIO Incumbency List

Sh. Saibal Sarkar

12th Jun 2017 - Present Date

Sh. Jyotish Roy

11th Oct 2011 - 11th Jun 2017

Sh. Y. Junu Singh

26th Oct 2006 - 10th Oct 2011

Sh. D. K. Debnath

18th Feb 2003 - 05th Sep 2006

Sh. Devajit Bhattacharyya

06th Jan 1997 - 07th Mar 2003

Dr. Ahmed Cameroon

-

Sh. Deepak Goswami

29th Sep 2004 - 20th Jul 1995

Sh. R. Sivakumar

01st Apr 1992 - 30th Sep 1994

Sh. J. Hudson Jebakumar

19th Mar 1988 - 31st Mar 1992